In jedem Ort unseres Vereinsgebietes sind wir mit Ansprechpartnern/-innen vertreten.

Diese Ehrenamtler/-innen halten den Kontakt zu unseren Mitgliedern.

 
Ahlefeld-Bistensee Helga Kühl   Felm Eike Godbersen
Altenhof Detlev Bülowius   Fleckeby Gerda Thielert
Altenholz Britta Gaude   Gammelby Rolf Lüthje
Altenholz Helga Tewes   Gettorf Volker Münchow
Altwittenbek Jürgen Tiemer   Goosefeld Christel Pahmeyer
Ascheffel Telse Dr. Stoy   Großwaabs Ursula Maak
Barkelsby Hannelore Lemmer   Groß Wittensee Renate Hinz
Bohnert Bernd Jacobsen   Güby Hermann Stoltenberg
Borgstedt Jutta Simson   Haby Jennifer Lorenz
Brekendorf Hinrich Frahm   Holtsee Holger N. Koch
Brodersby Thomas Becker   Holzbunge Werner Jöns
Bünsdorf Cornelia Kröger   Holzdorf Irma Green
Damendorf Maren Lienau        
Damp Hermann Kiehn   Hütten Gerdina Naß
Damp Uwe Wichert   Karby Thomas Becker
Dänischenhagen Horst Maschitzki   Klein Wittensee Hans-Claus Schnack
Dörphof Thomas Becker   Kochendorf Oliver Schulz
Eckernförde Rita Batora-Hagge   Königsförde Harald Kelm
Eckernförde Jürgen Bauer   Kosel Elke Menzel
Eckernförde Ernst-Uwe Becker   Lindau Uwe Karstens
Eckernförde Helga Berger   Lindhöft Elisabeth Tietz
Eckernförde Dieter Franck   Loose Jutta Kühl
Eckernförde Karen Fröhlich   Neudorf Hans-J. Barkschat
Eckernförde Hartmut Gäbe   Neudorf-Bornstein Kurt Möller
Eckernförde Ruth Hammer   Neu-Duvenstedt Günther Wicht
Eckernförde Ilona Jasper   Neuwittenbek Hans Carstensen
Eckernförde Dieter Joern   Osdorf Horst Hamann
Eckernförde Detlef Kohrt   Osterby Joachim Sebastian
Eckernförde Gerlinde Kowalski   Owschlag Gertraude Kaiser
Eckernförde Jochen Krellmann   Rieseby Robert Schulze
Eckernförde Christa Masuhr   Schinkel Siegfried Mevs
Eckernförde Jörgen Möller   Schwedeneck Burkhard von Langendorff
Eckernförde Peter Möller   Schwedeneck Hartwig Sommer
Eckernförde Sigrid Peters   Sehestedt Wilhelm Koop
Eckernförde Christa Kuhn   Strande Hans Dieter Teichmann
Eckernförde Barbara Schäfersküpper   Thumby Sylvia Palenczat
Eckernförde Heide Stein   Tüttendorf Roloff Werner
Eckernförde Ebbo Treimer   Waabs Frank Merten
Eckernförde Monika Vaupel   Windeby Peter Büchert
Eckernförde Christa Wetzel   Winnemark Edgar Schröder
Eckernförde Ute Wittholz        
Eckernförde Manfred Zuther